Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Corrigendum: Erection & Commision Charges, M6606220000 De-Humidifier: Complete Assembly, Qty: 2
Posting Date: 25 Jul 2026
Deadline: 31 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145915916
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7739545
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
ERECTION & COMMISION CHARGES, M6606220000 DE- HUMIDIFIER: COMPLETE ASSEMBLY
Quantity Required: 2
Start Date: 03-07-2026 5:09 PM
End Date: 31-07-2026 3:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: De-Watering Polyelectrolyte, Digital Telemtery De- Multiplexer, De-Oiling Polyelectrolyte-IS 3025, Tent Extendable Frame Supported With Mild Steel Joints and Flooring TPO, De - Odorising - Cum - Disinfactant Fluids as per IS 10758, Microfiltration Assembly, Potable Water Purification System DE - Ion...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections