Tender for Corrigendum: Erba Phosphorus Kit, Qty: 1 Kit, (BOQ Item #7)

The EMPLOYEES STATE INSURANCE CORPORATION (ESIC), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: Erba Phosphorus Kit, Qty: 1 Kit, (BOQ Item #7) in Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7598033 | Ref ID: 146427747).

The tender is published on 02 Aug 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 08 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Lab Reagants, Haematology Analyzer Reagents (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 08 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttar Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Lab Reagants, Haematology Analyzer Reagents (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttar Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttar Pradesh

Summary: Corrigendum: Erba Phosphorus Kit, Qty: 1 Kit, (BOQ Item #7)

Posting Date: 02 Aug 2026

Deadline: 08 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 146427747

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7598033

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: As per attached Specification
BOQ Title: Lab Reagants, Haematology Analyzer Reagents (V2)
Item Title: Erba Phosphorus Kit
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Kit
Delivery Period (In number of days): 10
Start Date: 10-07-2026 11:28 AM
End Date: 08-08-2026 12:00 PM
BOQ Title: LAB REAGANTS
GeMARPTS Searched: reflective luminous garments, Epidural Anaesthesia Kit, Mother Care Kit, Facial Kit, Waxing Kit, Point of Care Rapid Test Kits for Humans – Dengue, Malaria, Typhoid & Others, Ration Kit Searched String: ERBA ALP KIT Thanda Garam Pina Alpahar Kit (Gujarat Govt), Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Sam...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections