Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Entire Maintenance Works of Central Air Conditioning System, Package Acs and Tower Ac of Various Locations and all Allied Auxiliaries of Ac Plant at Kltps.
Posting Date: 09 Jul 2026
Deadline: 24 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144827877
Notice Ref. No.: WE-341
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 61341
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1770
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Entire Maintenance Works of Central Air Conditioning System, Package Acs and Tower Ac of Various Locations and all Allied Auxiliaries of Ac Plant at Kltps.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Electrical - Ac Maintenance
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 13-06-2026 18:00
Bid document download End Date : 24-07-2026 16:55
Bid Submission Closing Date : 24-07-2026 17:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 61, 341
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 770
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections