Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Corrigendum: ENT Surgical Microscope, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #4)
Posting Date: 09 May 2026
Deadline: 11 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 140996055
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7474472
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 220000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: ENT Surgical Microscope
BOQ Title: BOQ03, Anaesthesia Workstation (V3) Electrocautery Machine (V2) Diesel Power Generator (up to 900 KVA)
Item Title: ENT Surgical Microscope
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 24-04-2026 4:54 PM
End Date: 11-05-2026 5:00 PM
EMD Amount: 220000
BOQ Title: BOQ03
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Anesthesia Work Station Modular Work Stations (V3), Muffle/Box Furnace (V2), Anaesthesia Workstation (V2), Anaesthesia Workstation (V3), Autoclave (Horizontal), Digital Forensic Workstation, Revolving Chair (V5), HAND EXERCISE TABLE, Notesheet (Azure Laid) (V2), Multi Station Gym (V...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections