Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Energy Audit and Performance Evaluation of Various Water Supply Pumping Stations in Zone-3 Gwssb Gujarat
Posting Date: 04 Sep 2025
Deadline: 15 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 125703410
Notice Ref. No.: 14/2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 3159475.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 31600
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Energy Audit and Performance Evaluation of Various Water Supply Pumping Stations in Zone-3 Gwssb Gujarat
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Electrical - All
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 21-08-2025 19:00
Bid document download End Date : 15-09-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 15-09-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 31, 600
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 500
Notice Documents
1-Volume-I-Technical-commercial-general-terms-and-condition.pdf
3-Annexure-Details-of-Pumping-Station-Headworks.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections