Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Corrigendum: Endoscopy cabinet, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #5)
Posting Date: 19 Oct 2025
Deadline: 20 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 128509347
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6731967
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 467000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Endoscopy cabinet
BOQ Title: BOQ74, Horizontal Autoclave Central Monitoring Station Orthopaedic Battery Operated Drill System (V2)
Item Title: Endoscopy cabinet
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 26-09-2025 2:24 PM
End Date: 20-10-2025 11:00 AM
EMD Amount: 467000
BOQ Title: BOQ74
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Microwave ablation system Microwave Synthesis System, Revolving Chair (V4), Microwave extraction system, Microwave Disinfectant system for disposal of Hospital waste (Bio-medical waste) - (MHA Spec), Microwave Digestion System, Reverse Osmosis based Water Treatment System above 50 L...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections