Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Corrigendum: End Stopper, Qty: 48 No, (BOQ Item #5)
Posting Date: 18 Aug 2026
Deadline: 18 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147410534
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7863805
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: End Stopper
BOQ Title: Terminal Block and its accessories, Circuit Breakers for DC Operation
BOQ Title: Terminal Block and its accessories, Circuit Breakers for DC Operation
Item Title: 55521147
Item Quantity: 48
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 01-08-2026 12:03 PM
End Date: 18-08-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: Terminal Block and its accessories
GeMARPTS Searched: Terminal Block Assembly - BHEL, Moulded Case Circuit Breakers (MCCB) Conforming To IS/IEC 60947 (Part 2), Terminal Strip Connectors, Metal Pole, Waiting Area / Airport Terminal / Public Place / Reception area Chair or Seat (V2), Harvesting Pole, Wooden block, Line Operated Three Phase AC Motors (Ind...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections