Tender for Corrigendum: En4068b-96000024-0000, Micro Controller Pcb,...

The INDIAN NAVY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: En4068b-96000024-0000, Micro Controller Pcb, Qty: 13 No, (BOQ Item #10) in Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7664812 | Ref ID: 145471644).

The tender is published on 19 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 27 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from 26Vncc001boq, Contact Resistance meters category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 27 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Andhra Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar 26Vncc001boq, Contact Resistance meters Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Andhra Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Andhra Pradesh

Summary: Corrigendum: En4068b-96000024-0000, Micro Controller Pcb, Qty: 13 No, (BOQ Item #10)

Posting Date: 19 Jul 2026

Deadline: 27 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 145471644

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7664812

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: MICRO CONTROLLER PCB
BOQ Title: 26Vncc001boq, Contact Resistance meters
Item Title: En4068b-96000024-0000
Item Quantity: 13
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 25-06-2026 4:44 PM
End Date: 27-07-2026 1:00 PM
BOQ Title: 26VNCC001BOQ
GeMARPTS Searched: Universal Indicator, Environmental Chamber, Phase Indicator, Slip Gauges / Gauge Blocks, Blood Lancets, Vertical Staff Gauges - IS 4080, 3 Dimensional Visual Teaching Content Software for ITI, Gauge Valve - BHEL, Standard Wire Gauge, Ultrasonic Thickness Gauge

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections