Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Corrigendum: Empanelment of Survey Agencies for Undertaking Various Survey under Irrigation Waterways Department Government of West Bengal for Collection Analysis and Storing of Various Data Related t...
Posting Date: 18 Apr 2025
Deadline: 24 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 117866854
Notice Ref. No.: WBIW/DIR/RRI/EOI-01/2025-26
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Corrigendum: Empanelment of Survey Agencies for Undertaking Various Survey under Irrigation Waterways Department Government of West Bengal for Collection Analysis and Storing of Various Data Related to Hydrographic Bathymetric and Topographic Surveys
Wbiw/Dir/Rri/Eoi-01/2025-26/1
EMPANELMENT OF SURVEY AGENCIES FOR UNDERTAKING VARIOUS SURVEY UNDER IRRIGATION WATERWAYS DEPARTMENT GOVERNMENT OF WEST BENGAL FOR COLLECTION ANALYSIS AND STORING OF VARIOUS DATA RELATED TO HYDROGRAPHIC BATHYMETRIC AND TOPOGRAPHIC SURVEYS
Category: Miscellaneous Services
Organisation Chain: IRRIGATION AND WATERWAYS DEPT.||CE - D AND R AND CENTRAL||RIVER RESEARCH INSTITUTE
Tender Category: Services
Product Category: Miscellaneous Services
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: EOI
Contract Type: Empanelment
Bid Validity(Days): 120
Period Of Work(Days): NA
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 12-Apr-2025 05:00 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 24-Apr-2025 03:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 24-Apr-2025 03:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 25-Apr-2025 02:00 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 0.00
Tender Value in ₹: 0.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections