Tender for Corrigendum: Empanelment of Laboratories to Provide Anten...

The HLL LIFECARE LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: Empanelment of Laboratories to Provide Antenatal Screening Services in Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: 2025_HLL_240899_2 | Ref ID: 129408314).

The tender is published on 04 Nov 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 10 Nov 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Miscellaneous Services category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 10 Nov 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Kerala.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Miscellaneous Services Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Kerala.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Kerala

Summary: Corrigendum: Empanelment of Laboratories to Provide Antenatal Screening Services

Posting Date: 04 Nov 2025

Deadline: 10 Nov 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 129408314

Notice Ref. No.: HLL/ HCS/EOI/2025-26/04

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

EMPANELMENT OF LABORATORIES TO PROVIDE ANTENATAL SCREENING SERVICES FOR HINDLABS DIAGNOSTIC CENTRE AND SPECIALTY CLINIC TRIDA THIRUVANANTHAPURAM (CALL-2)
Category: Miscellaneous Services
Organisation Chain: HLL Lifecare Limited||Corporate Head Office (Thiruvananthapuram) - HLL||HCS - Sourcing - HLL
Tender Category: Services
Product Category: Miscellaneous Services
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Empanelment
Contract Type: Empanelment
Bid Validity(Days): 180
Period Of Work(Days): 730
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 29-Sep-2025 05:00 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 10-Nov-2025 02:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 10-Nov-2025 02:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 11-Nov-2025 02:00 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 0.00
Tender Value in ₹: NA
Tender Fee in ₹: 0.00

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections