Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Empanelment of Consultants for Planning, Design & Pmc Services for Building Projects at Navsari Municipal Corporation
Posting Date: 18 Jun 2026
Deadline: 25 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143546979
Notice Ref. No.: 2/2026-27
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 10000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2950
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Empanelment of Consultants for Planning, Design & Pmc Services for Building Projects at Navsari Municipal Corporation
Form of Contract : Service
Product Category : Civil - All
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 11-06-2026 13:00
Bid document download End Date : 25-06-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 25-06-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 10, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 2, 950
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections