Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Corrigendum: Em6290b 0005355103, Coolant Level Sensor, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #29)
Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026
Deadline: 05 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148591118
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7631467
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: COOLANT LEVEL SENSOR
BOQ Title: 24Kmuc006, Shielding Gasket
BOQ Title: 24Kmuc006, Shielding Gasket
Item Title: Em6290b 0005355103
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 270
Start Date: 27-07-2026 5:53 PM
End Date: 05-09-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: 24KMUC006
GeMARPTS Searched: OEM Spares for Automobiles, Modular Table / Meeting Table / Centre Table (V2), Diesel Engine as per IS 10001, Marine Engine Oil, Revolving Chair (V5), Main Line Pumping Unit for Liquid Handling (IOCL), Hand Held Brush Cutter (V2), Zinc Ethyl Silicate Primer (Main Coat) - IS 14946, Modular Extendable...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections