Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: Elevation Inter Locking System, Qty: 6 NOs, (BOQ Item #76)
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147603401
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7835521
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: 23MM AA CRAFT SP MUNT SCHILKA GUN ZSU 98
BOQ Title: 200 X Eoi Items of 23Mm Aa Craft Sp Munt Schilka Gun Zsu 202, Bracket (Defence)
BOQ Title: 200 X Eoi Items of 23Mm Aa Craft Sp Munt Schilka Gun Zsu 202, Bracket (Defence)
Item Title: Elevation Inter Locking System
Item Quantity: 6
Unit of Measure: NOs
Delivery Period (In number of days): 365
Start Date: 25-07-2026 3:27 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 4:00 PM
BOQ Title: 200 X EOI ITEMS OF 23MM AA CRAFT SP MUNT SCHILKA GUN ZSU 202
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: desktop Cabinet for Desktop, High End Desktop Computer, Desktop Trays or Organizers (V2), Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer, Desk Calendar Stand, Notepad Holders, Thin Client Computers (V3), Currency Counting Machine (V2), Virtualisation Software, Thin Client Computers (V2) Searc...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections