Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: Electronic Display Board 10 Ft X 8 Ft, Qty: 1 NOS, (BOQ Item #5)
Posting Date: 31 Jan 2026
Deadline: 03 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134815165
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7119771
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: BOARD
BOQ Title: Manila Jute Rope, Manila Ropes (V5) ISI marked to IS 1084
Item Title: Electronic Display Board 10 Ft X 8 Ft
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 20
Start Date: 16-01-2026 7:49 PM
End Date: 03-02-2026 9:00 AM
BOQ Title: Manila Jute Rope
GeMARPTS Searched: Manila Ropes (V5) ISI marked to IS 1084, Coir Rope, Battle Rope, Nylon Rope as per IS 4572, Monkey rope, Wire Rope For Wire Rope Barrier, Graphite gland packing ropes, Ceramic Fiber Rope, Untarred Sisal Rope (V2) Conforming To IS 1321 (Part 1), Multipurpose Rope (Defence)
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections