Tender for Corrigendum: Electrical Box Extension (V3), Electrical Bo...

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: Electrical Box Extension (V3), Electrical Box Extension (V3), Hdmi Cable, Hdmi Cable, Qty: 44 in Siang, Arunachal Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6570485 | Ref ID: 127268355).

The tender is published on 30 Sep 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 04 Oct 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Corrigendum: Electrical Box Extension (V3), Electrical Box Extension (V3), Hdmi Cable, Hdmi Cable, Qty: 44 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 04 Oct 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Arunachal Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Corrigendum: Electrical Box Extension (V3), Electrical Box Extension (V3), Hdmi Cable, Hdmi Cable, Qty: 44 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Arunachal Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Arunachal Pradesh

Summary: Corrigendum: Electrical Box Extension (V3), Electrical Box Extension (V3), Hdmi Cable, Hdmi Cable, Qty: 44

Posting Date: 30 Sep 2025

Deadline: 04 Oct 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 127268355

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6570485

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Electrical Box Extension (V3) (Q4), HDMI Cable (Q3)
Quantity Required: 44
Start Date: 17-09-2025 11:09 AM
End Date: 04-10-2025 12:00 PM

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections