Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jharkhand
Summary: Corrigendum: Elec. Heating Elements 20Kw, Pn: D300249235, Elec. Heating Elements 20Kw, Pn: D300249236, Elec. Heati, Qty: 8
Posting Date: 08 Nov 2025
Deadline: 10 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 129755418
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6784852
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
ELEC. HEATING ELEMENTS 20KW, PN: D300249235, ELEC. HEATING ELEMENTS 20KW, PN: D300249236, ELEC. HEATING ELEMENTS 20KW, PN: D300249237, ELEC. HEATING ELEMENTS 20KW, PN: D300249238
Quantity Required: 8
Start Date: 14-10-2025 3:18 PM
End Date: 10-11-2025 3:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Heater Elements, Cleaning Duster (V3), Portable Ortho Heating Pad - Electrical (V2), Electric Kettles and Jugs for Household and Similar Use as per IS 367 (V2), Electric Coil Stove, Tapered Bearings as per IS 12102, Hopper Heating Element as per IS 302, IS 4159, Preheat Gas Burner (Used in Welding), ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections