Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Elbow Support, Qty: 14 Nos, (BOQ Item #13)
Posting Date: 13 Aug 2026
Deadline: 13 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147098573
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7808869
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 9000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As per attached file
BOQ Title: Procurement of Sports Goods and Fitness Equipment for Government Schools, Sports and Gym Kit Bag
BOQ Title: Procurement of Sports Goods and Fitness Equipment for Government Schools, Sports and Gym Kit Bag
Item Title: Elbow Support
Item Quantity: 14
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 23-07-2026 5:33 PM
End Date: 13-08-2026 7:00 PM
EMD Amount: 9000
BOQ Title: Procurement of Sports Goods and Fitness Equipment for Government Schools
GeMARPTS Searched: Interactive Panels with CPU, 1, 1, 3 - Triethoxybutane Searched String: Kettlebell 5 Kg Hardner HV 9534 + Araldite Resin 5 KG (Hardner K 9), All in One PC (V2), 5-5 Dithiobis -2-2 Nitrobenzoic Acid, Cloth Dryer Stand, Indoxacarb 5% + Fipronil 5% SC (Suspension Concentrate), File/Folder (V3), (HDPE) ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections