Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: Ek3010b-7292565000, PLC PROGRAMMING CABLE, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #90)
Posting Date: 08 Apr 2026
Deadline: 20 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139151598
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7197268
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: PLC PROGRAMMING
CABLE
BOQ Title: 25Vkoc015, Drill Sleeve
Item Title: Ek3010b-7292565000
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 25-02-2026 5:36 PM
End Date: 20-04-2026 6:00 PM
BOQ Title: 25VKOC015
GeMARPTS Searched: 7 Watt White-LED Based Solar Street Lighting System As Per MNRE Specification
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections