Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: Egg Powder, Qty: 4375
Posting Date: 27 Aug 2026
Deadline: 27 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148010894
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7857987
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 135187
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Egg Powder
BOQ Title: Egg Powder (Spray Dried) (V3) (Defence)
Quantity Required: 4375
Start Date: 14-08-2026 12:57 PM
End Date: 27-08-2026 1:00 PM
EMD Amount: 135187
GeMARPTS Searched: Egg Powder (Spray Dried) (V4) (Defence), Garden Bench, Egg Boiler, Egg Incubator, Classroom Stools, Domestic egg beater, Albumin Egg Flakes, Portable Fire Extinguishers (V3) ISI Marked to IS 15683, Egg Hatcher Machine, Egg Setter Machine
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections