Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Punjab
Summary: Corrigendum: EF599, Qty: 2 Nos, (BOQ Item #10), Supply of Optical Components, Optical Biometer
Posting Date: 25 Sep 2025
Deadline: 01 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 126967854
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6624236
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: EF599
BOQ Title: Supply of Optical Components, Optical Biometer
Item Title: EF599
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 03-09-2025 10:20 AM
End Date: 01-10-2025 12:00 PM
BOQ Title: Supply of Optical Components
GeMARPTS Searched: B Scan, Towel Hand Cotton Turkish (IAF), Vitamin B - Complex, Brake Liners, Amphotericin B Injection, Fehling Solution A&B, Cartridge Check Valve, Amphotericin B Injection (V2), Portable Fire Extinguishers (V2) as per IS 15683:2018, Hepatitis B Immunoglobulin Injection Searched String: SLD1050S-A60 ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections