Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Corrigendum: E17006d-914086, Plc P34 Programmed, Qty: 2 No, (BOQ Item #93)
Posting Date: 09 Aug 2026
Deadline: 19 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146882806
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7650095
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: PLC P34 PROGRAMMED
BOQ Title: 24Bifc002, Diesel Power Generator (up to 900 KVA)
Item Title: E17006d-914086
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 365
Start Date: 15-07-2026 4:31 PM
End Date: 19-08-2026 4:00 PM
BOQ Title: 24BIFC002
GeMARPTS Searched: Wooden block, Commercial Idli Steamer, Calibration Block, Alphabet Block Set / Number Block Set (Preschool Kit), Wrap Block (Textile), Self Priming Pump Conforming To IS 5120, Dry Block Heater, Hand Operated Chain Pulley Block as per IS 3832, Plummer Block Assembly, Hand - Operated Chain Pulley Bloc...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections