Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: E-Tender of Labor Work for Converting Existing Ht Oh Line to Ug Cable Work under Si Scheme (Wire Free Network under Rajkot City) under Ht-2 Sdn for the Feeder of Water Treatment Plant, Gr...
Posting Date: 31 Jul 2026
Deadline: 18 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146338754
Notice Ref. No.: RCD-2/T-2/2026/05/35
Tender Value: ₹ 3000000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 30000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1475
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Corrigendum: E-Tender of Labor Work for Converting Existing Ht Oh Line to Ug Cable Work under Si Scheme (Wire Free Network under Rajkot City) under Ht-2 Sdn for the Feeder of Water Treatment Plant, Green City and Package No.-P19
E-Tender of Labor Work for Converting Existing Ht Oh Line to Ug Cable Work under Si Scheme (Wire Free Network under Rajkot City) under Ht-2 Sdn for the Feeder of Water Treatment Plant, Green City and Package No.-P19
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Electrical
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 26-06-2026 14:00
Bid document download End Date : 18-08-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 18-08-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 30, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 475
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections