Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Corrigendum: E-Expression of Interest (Eoi) for Empanelment of Partners in Waste Management, Circular Economy and Resource Recovery Projects with Hll Lifecare Limited
Posting Date: 21 Jun 2025
Deadline: 30 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 121284000
Notice Ref. No.: HLL/SPD/2025-26/01 Dt09-06-2025
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 5000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Hll/Spd/2025-26/01 Dt 09-06-2025
e-EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) FOR EMPANELMENT OF PARTNERS IN WASTE MANAGEMENT, CIRCULAR ECONOMY AND RESOURCE RECOVERY PROJECTS WITH HLL LIFECARE LIMITED
Category: Miscellaneous Services
Organisation Chain: HLL Lifecare Limited||Corporate Head Office (Thiruvananthapuram) - HLL||RBD - Sourcing - HLL
Tender Category: Services
Product Category: Miscellaneous Services
Sub Category: WASTE MANAGEMENT, CIRCULAR ECONOMY AND RR
Form Of Contract: EOI
Contract Type: Empanelment
Bid Validity(Days): 180
Period Of Work(Days): 45
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 09-Jun-2025 04:10 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 30-Jun-2025 02:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 30-Jun-2025 02:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 01-Jul-2025 02:00 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 0.00
Tender Value in ₹: NA
Tender Fee in ₹: 5, 000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections