Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Corrigendum: E-39 (25-26) High End 80 Kva 800 Ma Digital Radiography System
Posting Date: 10 Apr 2026
Deadline: 17 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139286432
Notice Ref. No.: E-39 (25-26) High End 80 KVA 800 MA Digital Radiography system
Tender Value: ₹ 54400000
Tender EMD: ₹ 550000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 20000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
E-39 (25-26) High End 80 KVA 800 MA Digital Radiography system
Category: Medical Equipments/Waste
Organisation Chain: Director Medical Education and Research Department Mumbai
Tender Category: Goods
Product Category: Medical Equipments/Waste
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Item Rate
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 120
Period Of Work(Days): 180
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 14-Feb-2026 09:00 AM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 17-Apr-2026 05:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 17-Apr-2026 05:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 20-Apr-2026 02:00 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 5, 50, 000
Tender Value in ₹: 5, 44, 00, 000
Tender Fee in ₹: 20, 000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections