Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jammu and Kashmir
Summary: Corrigendum: Dust Cap, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #1)
Posting Date: 31 Jul 2026
Deadline: 31 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146268130
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7804767
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Dust Cap
BOQ Title: Acsfp Spare, Medical Caps Conforming to IS 17629
Item Title: Dust Cap
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 18-07-2026 12:19 PM
End Date: 31-07-2026 1:00 PM
BOQ Title: ACSFP SPARE
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Dust Cap dust pans, Medical Caps Conforming to IS 17629, Zinc Metal Dust, Chemical Dust Suppresser, Cypermethrin 1% Dust, Centrifuge Tubes (V2), Saw Dust (ONGC), Cap Glacier, Welding Cap, Knee Braces and Splints (V2) Searched String: Calibration Calibration Gas, Pressure Calibrator, ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections