Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Drill Pipe Short, 5, Qty: 204
Posting Date: 23 Aug 2026
Deadline: 27 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147807659
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7734873
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 801000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
DRILL PIPE SHORT, 5" IUE S-135, 19.5PPF, 1 MTR, RH, DRILL PIPE SHORT 5" IEU, RH, S-135, 19.5PPF, 1.5 MTR, DRILL PIPE SHORT, 5" OD, LENGTH-2M 19.5 PPF, GR S-135, RH, DRILL PIPE SHORT 5" OD 19.5PPF 3MR LONG, S-135, DRILL PIPE SHORT 5" OD 19.5PPF 4MR LONG, S-135, DRILL PIPE SHORT 5" IEU, RH, G-105, 19.5PPF, 1.5 MTR, DRILL PIPE SHORT5" IEU, RH, G-105, 19.5PPF, 3 MTR, DRILL PIPE SHORT, 5" IUE S- 135, 19.5PPF, 6 MTR, RH, PUP JOINT 4-1/2 IN IF PIN X 4-1/2 IN IF, 5 FEET, 5" OD, S-135 Grade, PUP JOINT 4 1/2" IFPX4 1/2" IFB LENGTH 10 FEET, 5" OD, S-135 Grade, PUP JOINT OD-3- 1/2" 13.3 PPF, G-105, EU/RH, 4 FEET, PUP JOINT OD-3-1/2" 13.3PPF, G-105, EU/RH, 6 FEET, PUP JOINT OD-3-1/2" 13.3PPF, G-105, EU/LH, 6 FEE, PUP JOINT OD-3-1/2" 13.3PPF, G-105, EU/LH, 3 FEET, PUP JOINT OD 2.7/8" 10.4 PPF, G105, EU/RH, 4 FEET, PUP JOINT OD 2.7/8" 10.4 PPF, G105, EU/RH, 6 FEET, PUP JOINT OD-2-7/8" 10.4 PPF, G-105 EU RH, 9 FEET, PUP JOINT OD-2-7/8" 10.4 PPF, G-105, EU/LH, 4 FEET, PUP JOINT OD-2-7/8" 10.4 PPF, G-105, EU/LH, 6 FEET, PUP JOINT OD-2-7/8" 10.4 PPF, G-105, EU/LH, 9 FEET, PUP JOINT 2.7/8" OD G105 10.4 PPF, RH LENGTH 3 FT(IF (NC-31) ) 3 ft length, PUP JOINT 2.7/8" OD G105 10.4 PPF, LH LENGTH 3 FT (IF (NC- 31) ) 3 ft length, PUP JOINT 2.7/8" OD G105 10.4 PPF, LH LENGTH 12 FT(IF (NC-31) ), DRILL PIPE SHORT, 5" IUE S-135, 19.5PPF, 2.5 MTR, RH, DRILL PIPE SHORT, 5" IUE S-135, 19.5PPF, 5 MTR, RH, DRILL PIPE SHORT 5" IEU, RH, G-105, 19.5PPF* 4 m length
BOQ Title: Drill Pipes (Petroleum Industry)
Quantity Required: 204
Start Date: 23-07-2026 1:11 PM
End Date: 27-08-2026 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 801000
GeMARPTS Searched: Galvanized Steel Chain Link Fence Fabric (V2) conforming to IS 2721, Precast Concrete Pipes (With And Without Reinforcement) (V2) As Per Is 458, Ceramic ( Vitreous China ) Flushing Cisterns for Water Closets and Urinals conforming to IS 774, Double sided tape, Pre School Uniform - Shorts (Half Pants...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections