Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Corrigendum: DP-7100-Document Processor, Qty: 1 Piece, (BOQ Item #3)
Posting Date: 29 Jun 2026
Deadline: 02 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144191467
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7565659
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: DP-7100-Document Processor-for detail refer attached specification
BOQ Title: Spares for Kyocera Photocopier Machines, Phototherapy Machine for (SNCU) A3 Size Multifunction Printer (MFP)
Item Title: DP-7100-Document Processor
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Piece
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 06-06-2026 5:42 PM
End Date: 02-07-2026 11:00 AM
BOQ Title: SPARES FOR KYOCERA PHOTOCOPIER MACHINES
GeMARPTS Searched: Fuel Dispensing Units, Phototherapy Machine for (SNCU)
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections