Tender for Corrigendum: Double Row Self Aligning Spherical Roller Be...

The NATIONAL FERTILIZERS LIMITED (NFL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: Double Row Self Aligning Spherical Roller Bearing: 22224Cck/W33, Along with Adapter Sleeve He-3124;, Qty: 4 in Panipat, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6616511 | Ref ID: 126687822).

The tender is published on 20 Sep 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 24 Sep 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Self-Aligning Roller Bearings category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 24 Sep 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Self-Aligning Roller Bearings Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: Corrigendum: Double Row Self Aligning Spherical Roller Bearing: 22224Cck/W33, Along with Adapter Sleeve He-3124;, Qty: 4

Posting Date: 20 Sep 2025

Deadline: 24 Sep 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 126687822

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6616511

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Double Row Self Aligning Spherical Roller Bearing: 22224CCK/W33, along with Adapter Sleeve HE-3124;, Double Row Self Aligning Spherical Roller Bearing: 22228CCK/W33, along with Adapter Sleeve HE-3128;, Double Row Self Aligning Spherical Roller Bearing: 23222EK, along with Adapter Sleeve H-2322 locknut
Quantity Required: 4
Start Date: 27-08-2025 4:54 PM
End Date: 24-09-2025 6:00 PM

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections