Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Corrigendum: Double cuff CAPD Catheter Coiled Adult Size 55cm with Complete insertion Set including guide wire introducer and peel away sheath blunt tunner trocer, Qty: 15 KIT, (BOQ Item #10)
Posting Date: 25 Jul 2026
Deadline: 25 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145906701
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7713978
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Double cuff CAPD Catheter Coiled Adult Size 55cm with Complete insertion Set including guide wire introducer and peel away sheath blunt tunner trocer
BOQ Title: Surgical Consumables ECHS, Fistula Needles Sets (V2)
Item Title: Double cuff CAPD Catheter Coiled Adult Size 55cm with Complete insertion Set including guide wire introducer and peel away sheath blunt tunner trocer
Item Quantity: 15
Unit of Measure: KIT
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 08-07-2026 2:06 PM
End Date: 25-07-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: Surgical Consumables ECHS
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: AV FISTULA NEEDLE 300 MM LENGTH, 16 G (Pack of 2) Fistula Needles Sets (V2), Precast Concrete Pipes (With And Without Reinforcement) (V2) As Per Is 458, Terminal Ends for Aluminium Conductors of Insulated Cables (Compression Cable Lugs) Conforming To IS 8309 Searched String: Hdrophi...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections