Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Corrigendum: Disposable wipe big, Qty: 6000 Wipes, (BOQ Item #20)
Posting Date: 08 Jan 2026
Deadline: 13 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133311502
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/7009675
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Disposable wipe big
BOQ Title: 5 173 Pw Lhdcp, Laboratory Measuring Scoop Universal Pipette Tips (V2) Bio - Medical Waste Collection Bags (Biohazar...
Item Title: Disposable wipe big
Item Quantity: 6000
Unit of Measure: Wipes
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 16-12-2025 5:34 PM
End Date: 13-01-2026 6:00 PM
BOQ Title: 5 173 PW LHDCP
GeMARPTS Searched: Autoclave, Garbage Bags, Horizontal Autoclave, Leno Bags, Autoclave (Horizontal) Searched String: Autoclavable biohazard bags Polypropylene Biohazard Autoclave Bags, Bio - Medical Waste Collection Bags (Biohazard Bags), hospital biohazard bags or bio medical waste collection bags, Autoclave (ICMR Sp...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections