Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Dismentalling, Repairing and Fitting of Electromechanical Accessories Including Required Supply of Spares at Mangwana Hw (Mothada Section), Tal: Nakhtrana Including Supply of Required Acce...
Posting Date: 22 May 2026
Deadline: 29 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141803160
Notice Ref. No.: 17/2025-2026
Tender Value: ₹ 670009.25
Tender EMD: ₹ 6800
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 900
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Corrigendum: Dismentalling, Repairing and Fitting of Electromechanical Accessories Including Required Supply of Spares at Mangwana Hw (Mothada Section), Tal: Nakhtrana Including Supply of Required Accessories under M&R to Suthari Rwss Programme:2025-26 in Kutch District.
Dismentalling, Repairing and Fitting of Electromechanical Accessories Including Required Supply of Spares at Mangwana Hw (Mothada Section), Tal: Nakhtrana Including Supply of Required Accessories under M&R to Suthari Rwss Programme:2025-26 in Kutch District.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Miscellaneous Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 08-05-2026 17:00
Bid document download End Date : 29-05-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 29-05-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 6, 800
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 900
Notice Documents
4.-Vol.2-Technical-Specifications.pdf
5.-VOL-3-Price-bid-Mangwana-Dismentalling-fitting.pdf
6.-Schedule-B-Mangwana-HW-Mothada-Section.pdf
7.-GST-AND-Price-Variation-Paripatra-2023.pdf
8.-DMO-2941-01-Apr-2026-744.pdf
9.-Vendor-list-Civil-as-on-Dt.-06.04.2026.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections