Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Dismentaling and Re-Installation of Conference System and Video Projection System Inatalled in Committee Room for Renovation of Committee Room at Ghc Campus, Sola, Ahmedabad.
Posting Date: 04 Jun 2025
Deadline: 10 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 120310969
Notice Ref. No.: 06/02 OF 2025/2026
Tender Value: ₹ 611420.50
Tender EMD: ₹ 6200
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 900
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Dismentaling and Re-Installation of Conference System and Video Projection System Inatalled in Committee Room for Renovation of Committee Room at Ghc Campus, Sola, Ahmedabad.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Electrical
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 30-05-2025 15:30
Bid document download End Date : 10-06-2025 16:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 10-06-2025 16:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 6, 200
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 900
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections