Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Corrigendum: Direxxion Microcatheter, Peripheral Microcatheter Preloaded with 0.021 Guide Wire, Rf Ablation Probe, Qty: 14
Posting Date: 06 Aug 2025
Deadline: 12 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 123972575
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6489346
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 6850
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
DIREXXION MICROCATHETER, PERIPHERAL MICROCATHETER PRELOADED WITH 0.021 GUIDE WIRE, RF ABLATION PROBE FOR TUMOR ABLATION, BIPOLAR, COMPATIBLE WITH PACEMEAKER
Quantity Required: 14
Start Date: 25-07-2025 9:44 AM
End Date: 12-08-2025 10:00 AM
EMD Amount: 6850
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections