Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chandigarh (UT)
Summary: Corrigendum: Dimmer for Prober System, Make: Mpi, Model: 4Ch-1R, Qty: 1
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147612307
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7795947
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Dimmer for Prober system, Make: MPI, Model: 4Ch-1R
BOQ Title: High Mast Lighting Tower for large area with LED Flood
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 17-07-2026 4:18 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Camera for CCTV System (V3), High Mast Lighting Tower for large area with LED Flood Lighting System, Receiver for Student Response System, Add on Phones / Consols / Endpoint for PABX System, Air Decontamination system for hospitals, Video Recorder for CCTV System (V2), Accessories for Smoke Evacuati...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections