Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Corrigendum: Dilatometer with Thermo-Mechanical Analysis as Per Spec Hemrl/Inst/Thermal/Next/2025/12/01, Qty: 1
Posting Date: 29 Mar 2026
Deadline: 01 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138661244
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7201656
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 371000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Dilatometer with Thermo-Mechanical Analysis as per spec HEMRL/INST/THERMAL/NEXT/2025/12/01
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 05-03-2026 2:03 PM
End Date: 01-04-2026 11:00 AM
EMD Amount: 371000
GeMARPTS Searched: TG-DTA Analyser (Thermogravimetric Analysis/Differential Thermal Analysis), Reciprocal Shakers - Mechanical Shaker Machine with Timer, Triple Quadrupole LCMS System for contaminant analysis in Food and Dairy Products, Thermocouple Standards Platinum / Platinum Rhodium, Plasticized PVC Tapes with Non...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections