Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: Corrigendum: Digital Portable Conductivity Meter as Per Astm D2624, Qty: 1
Posting Date: 25 Nov 2025
Deadline: 01 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 130815321
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6827722
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Digital Portable Conductivity Meter as per ASTM D2624
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 03-11-2025 9:57 AM
End Date: 01-12-2025 6:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Laboratory Reagent rack, Foot Operated Pedal Bin or Bucket for Bio - Medical Waste Collection, Bottle for Chemical Laboratory, Two Pan Laboratory Balance Analytical Chemical Physical as per IS 9440, Immunoassay Analyzer Reagents for Human Samples, Calorimeter for laboratory, Biochemistry Reagent Kit...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections