Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Corrigendum: Digital flexible ureteroscope, Qty: 2 No, (BOQ Item #1)
Posting Date: 13 Aug 2026
Deadline: 13 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147103310
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7763142
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 6120
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As per uploaded file
BOQ Title: Urology, Semi-Rigid Ureteroscope
BOQ Title: Urology, Semi-Rigid Ureteroscope
Item Title: Digital flexible ureteroscope
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 28
Start Date: 20-07-2026 3:30 PM
End Date: 13-08-2026 4:00 PM
EMD Amount: 6120
BOQ Title: UROLOGY
GeMARPTS Searched: Flexible Cystoscope
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections