Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Corrigendum: Diagnostic computer, Qty: 02 Pieces, (BOQ Item #10)
Posting Date: 21 Jun 2026
Deadline: 08 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143751518
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7512486
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Diagnostic computer, Part No. 100269012, Make- Alstom
BOQ Title: Procurement of CS03 spares of Alstom make, Access Controlled Handle Door Lock High End Desktop Computer Motorized Sliding Gate (MHA)
Item Title: Diagnostic computer
Item Quantity: 02
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 120
Start Date: 13-05-2026 10:42 AM
End Date: 08-07-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: Procurement of CS03 spares of Alstom make
GeMARPTS Searched: Administration Set (V2), Non-Locking Bone Plate, Fasteners - Single Coil Rectangular Section Spring Lock Washers as per IS 3063 Searched String: Latching unit/Crank contact unit (Type-1) Kjeldahl Digestion Cum Distillation Assembly Unit (Classical Type), Low Voltage MCCB with Thermal Magnetic/Electr...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections