Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Dhuvaran Thermal Power Station
Posting Date: 03 Sep 2025
Deadline: 16 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 125629167
Notice Ref. No.: DGBPS_7_110A_S_72448_EMD-III
Tender Value: ₹ 520000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 15600
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1770
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of Portable Infrared Thermal Imaging Camera with Laser Pointer for Emd Ccpp-3
Form of Contract : Supply
Product Category : Miscellaneous Goods
Tender Category : Goods
Bid Document Download Start Date : 12-08-2025 18:00
Bid document download End Date : 16-09-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 16-09-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 15, 600
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 770
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections