Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Dhuvaran Gase Based Power Station
Posting Date: 16 Oct 2025
Deadline: 28 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 128336420
Notice Ref. No.: DGBPS_3_111A_S_72671_EMD POWER
Tender Value: ₹ 621000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 18630
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1770
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of Schneider Make Soft Starter with Panel for Power Department at Dgbps. (Rfq-72671)
Form of Contract : Supply
Product Category : Miscellaneous Goods
Tender Category : Goods
Bid Document Download Start Date : 06-09-2025 18:00
Bid document download End Date : 28-10-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 28-10-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 18, 630
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 770
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections