Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Dhuvaran Gas Based Power Station
Posting Date: 14 Jan 2025
Deadline: 23 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 113098825
Notice Ref. No.: DGBPS_11_104A_S_69291_IT
Tender Value: ₹ 4132700.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 40000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1180
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply, Installation, Commissioning, Testing of Smart Class Hardware and Software with Training to Teachers of Various Schools Along with Warranty under Csr Activity, Dgbps
Form of Contract : Supply
Product Category : Miscellaneous Goods
Tender Category : Goods
Bid Document Download Start Date : 26-11-2024 17:45
Bid document download End Date : 23-01-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 23-01-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 40, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 180
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections