Tender for Corrigendum: Dg Exhaust Bellow Make Perkins, Qty: 1

The NATIONAL AUTOMOTIVE BOARD, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: Dg Exhaust Bellow Make Perkins, Qty: 1 in Gurgaon, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7836366 | Ref ID: 147602577).

The tender is published on 20 Aug 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 24 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Non Metallic Bellow category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 24 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Non Metallic Bellow Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: Corrigendum: Dg Exhaust Bellow Make Perkins, Qty: 1

Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026

Deadline: 24 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 147602577

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7836366

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

DG Exhaust Bellow Make Perkins
BOQ Title: Non Metallic Bellow
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 25-07-2026 9:15 PM
End Date: 24-08-2026 5:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Non Metallic Bellow, Fume Exhaust System with Scrubber or Fume Hood with Scrubber, Neoprene Rubber Bellow (BHEL), PULLEY FOR EXHAUST FAN, Propeller Type AC Ventilating Fans (Exhaust Fan) (V3) Conforming To IS 2312, Kitchen Chimney, Smoke Exhauster cum Blower OR Air Exhausters, Flameproof Propeller T...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections