Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Corrigendum: Development and Supply of Aa3003 Formed Components in H14 Temper as Per Drawing Given - 100 Nos, Too, Qty: 101
Posting Date: 09 May 2026
Deadline: 15 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141007577
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7434089
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Development and Supply of AA3003 formed components in H14 temper as per drawing given - 100 nos, Tooling for processing of formed components -01 nos
Quantity Required: 101
Start Date: 17-04-2026 3:23 PM
End Date: 15-05-2026 4:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Modeling Software for Processing and Interpretation of Geophysical Data, Tool Kit for Dugdh Prasanskaran (Processing of Milk) - ODOP UP Gov. (Auraiya), Plug Cocks for Water Supply Purposes conforming to IS 3004, Tool Kit for Food Processing(Khadya Prasanskaran)Product of Banana- O.D.O.P UP Gov.(Baha...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections