Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Corrigendum: Detail specifications as per Technical catalogue for Material code 300021569, Qty: 4 Pieces, (BOQ Item #9)
Posting Date: 11 Oct 2025
Deadline: 14 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 127956229
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6665747
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Detail specifications as per Technical catalogue for Material code 300021569
BOQ Title: Mechanical Tools, Hand - Operated Chain Pulley Block (V2) as per IS 3832 Hydraulic Puller Hydraulic Cylinder and Hand ...
BOQ Title: Mechanical Tools, Hand - Operated Chain Pulley Block (V2) as per IS 3832 Hydraulic Puller Hydraulic Cylinder and Hand ...
Item Title: 300021569
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 11-09-2025 5:38 PM
End Date: 14-10-2025 2:00 PM
BOQ Title: MECHANICAL TOOLS
GeMARPTS Searched: Cutting Tools, Revolving Chair (V4), Crimping Tools, Digital Tachometer, Mechanical Paver Finisher, Mobile Storage Compactors, Mechanical Pencil (V3), BOX TOOLS 1A(OFB- DEFENCE), DATA RECOVERY TOOLS, Package No. 3 Atal Tinkering Lab of Niti Aayog Mechanical, Electrical and Measurement Tools
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections