Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jammu and Kashmir
Summary: Corrigendum: Desktop Computers, Qty: 2 Nos, (BOQ Item #4)
Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026
Deadline: 05 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148571855
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7877085
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 128000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Desktop Computers
BOQ Title: Proc of IT HW for Est Upgradation of NOC or SOC or NSOC, data wall display
BOQ Title: Proc of IT HW for Est Upgradation of NOC or SOC or NSOC, data wall display
Item Title: Desktop Computers
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 22-08-2026 9:04 AM
End Date: 05-09-2026 5:00 PM
EMD Amount: 128000
BOQ Title: Proc of IT HW for Est Upgradation of NOC or SOC or NSOC
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Wall reinforceing Iron and Cabinet Wall Mounting Cabinet, Bastar Iron Craft - ODOP, Wall Lamps and Sconces-Handicraft, Metal Storage Cabinet, Wall Lamps And Sconces-Handicraft (Bamboo), Domestic Clothing Steam Irons Conforming to IS 6290 (V2), socks, Server or Network Rack (V2), Str...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections