Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Design, Supply, Installation, Testing & Commissioning of 5 Kl Phe Chiller with all Accessories and Pump for Packing Line from Hmst to Pet Bottle Machine in Milk Packing Section at Dudhmot...
Posting Date: 02 Apr 2026
Deadline: 07 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138853895
Notice Ref. No.: MDCMPUL/2025-26/928/DHD PHE chiller
Tender Value: ₹ 1800000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 18928
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1928
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Corrigendum: Design, Supply, Installation, Testing & Commissioning of 5 Kl Phe Chiller with all Accessories and Pump for Packing Line from Hmst to Pet Bottle Machine in Milk Packing Section at Dudhmotisagar Dairy, Dharuhera.
Design, Supply, Installation, Testing & Commissioning of 5 Kl Phe Chiller with all Accessories and Pump for Packing Line from Hmst to Pet Bottle Machine in Milk Packing Section at Dudhmotisagar Dairy, Dharuhera.
Form of Contract : Supply
Product Category : Mechanical Equipment
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 19-03-2026 10:00
Bid document download End Date : 07-04-2026 17:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 07-04-2026 17:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 18, 928
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 928
Notice Documents
General-Guidelines-for-E-Tender-and-E-Auction_201125.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections