Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Design, Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Pet Bottle Packaging Machines with Accessories in Milk Packing Section at Dudhmotisagar Dairy, Dharuhera
Posting Date: 12 May 2025
Deadline: 22 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 118982067
Notice Ref. No.: MDCMPUL/2025-26/718/DHD/ PET bottle Packing M/c.
Tender Value: ₹ 3200000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 32718
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2718
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Design, Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Pet Bottle Packaging Machines with Accessories in Milk Packing Section at Dudhmotisagar Dairy, Dharuhera
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Mechanical Equipment
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 28-04-2025 10:00
Bid document download End Date : 22-05-2025 17:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 22-05-2025 17:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 32, 718
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 2, 718
Notice Documents
General-Guidelines-for-E-Tender-and-E-Auction-220824-7.pdf
Vendor-Registration-Form-2024-1.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections