Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Design, Supply, Installation, Retrofitting, Testing and Commissioning of 220Kv Bus Bar Panel/Scheme, 220 Kv Bus Coupler Relay Scheme and 220/66Kv Station Transformer Relay Scheme and Dr W...
Posting Date: 15 Jul 2026
Deadline: 29 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145156338
Notice Ref. No.: ET-6250
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 819852
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 17700
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Corrigendum: Design, Supply, Installation, Retrofitting, Testing and Commissioning of 220Kv Bus Bar Panel/Scheme, 220 Kv Bus Coupler Relay Scheme and 220/66Kv Station Transformer Relay Scheme and Dr Works Station at Hps, Gsecl, Ukai. (Electrical Maintenance (Hps) Et-6250)
Design, Supply, Installation, Retrofitting, Testing and Commissioning of 220Kv Bus Bar Panel/Scheme, 220 Kv Bus Coupler Relay Scheme and 220/66Kv Station Transformer Relay Scheme and Dr Works Station at Hps, Gsecl, Ukai. (Electrical Maintenance (Hps) Et-6250)
Title: Design, Supply, Installation, Retrofitting, Testing and Commissioning of 220Kv Bus Bar Panel/Scheme, 220 Kv Bus Coupler Relay Scheme and 220/66Kv Station Transformer Relay Scheme and Dr Works Station at Hps, Gsecl, Ukai. (Electrical Maintenance (Hps) Et-6250)
Product Category : Electrical - All
Tender Category : Goods
Bid Document Download Start Date : 06-05-2026 11:25
Bid document download End Date : 29-07-2026 18:30
Bid Submission Closing Date : 29-07-2026 18:30
EMD Amount in ₹ : 819, 852
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 17, 700
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections