Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Design, Engineering, Manufacturing, Testing and Supply and Installation of i R Meter (Electrometer/High Resistance Meter) as Per Attached Specification with Complete Installation of Equi...
Posting Date: 28 Nov 2025
Deadline: 29 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 131067052
Notice Ref. No.: PIND-2324-02817
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 10000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Corrigendum: Design, Engineering, Manufacturing, Testing and Supply and Installation of i R Meter (Electrometer/High Resistance Meter) as Per Attached Specification with Complete Installation of Equipment at Erda, Dhulkot Laboratory, Haryana.
Design, Engineering, Manufacturing, Testing and Supply and Installation of i R Meter (Electrometer/High Resistance Meter) as Per Attached Specification with Complete Installation of Equipment at Erda, Dhulkot Laboratory, Haryana.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Electrical Goods/Equipment
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 10-11-2025 12:45
Bid document download End Date : 29-11-2025 17:45
Bid Submission Closing Date : 29-11-2025 17:45
EMD Amount in ₹ : 10, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : N/A
Notice Documents
Commercial-Deviation-Format.doc
Technical-Deviation-Format.doc
PIND-2324-02817-Commercial-Terms.pdf
PIND-2324-02817-General-Conditions.pdf
PIND-2324-02817-Request-For-Quotation.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections