Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Design, Engineering, Manufacturing, Supply, Erection, Testing & Commissioning of 220Kv and 66Kv Gis Equipments, Materials on Turnkey Basis Including all Civil Works at 220Kv Padana Gis Su...
Posting Date: 12 Nov 2025
Deadline: 19 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 130006646
Notice Ref. No.: CE(P&C)/Contract/220KV Padana GIS S/S /E-309
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 1500000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 11800
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Corrigendum: Design, Engineering, Manufacturing, Supply, Erection, Testing & Commissioning of 220Kv and 66Kv Gis Equipments, Materials on Turnkey Basis Including all Civil Works at 220Kv Padana Gis Substation
Design, Engineering, Manufacturing, Supply, Erection, Testing & Commissioning of 220Kv and 66Kv Gis Equipments, Materials on Turnkey Basis Including all Civil Works at 220Kv Padana Gis Substation
Form of Contract : Turn-Key
Product Category : Electrical
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 05-07-2025 18:45
Bid document download End Date : 19-11-2025 16:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 19-11-2025 16:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 1, 500, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 11, 800
Notice Documents
66KV-630SQ-MM-1C-POLY-AL-POLY.pdf
ACSR-cond-MOOSE-ZEBRA-PANTHER-DOG.pdf
AL59-ZEBRA-MOOSE-GETCO-R4-July-22.pdf
GI-EARTHING-STRIPS-R2-July-22.pdf
HW-ACCS-AL59-CONDUCTOR-R2-JULY-2022.pdf
LT-Control-Power-Cable-R3-July-22.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections